Custom Search

Thursday, May 7, 2009

Vodafone List

Sr.no Song Sort Movie / Album Sort CodeAdd to favourites
11 2 3 4 5 EnglishNew Year14001141
21 2 3Let It Loose23382
31 2 3 4 5New Year11603315
41 2 3 4 PattupadavaNam Nattu Rajakkal16013153
51 2 Cha Cha Cha Asha RevealsAsha Reveals Cd 111253
61 Bidhire Ei KheyaSwapna70925
71 ThingAmerie10701027
81_2_3_4New Year14001087
9100 100 VAARIMehndi34688
10100 DA GHATASohni lagdi12904712
11100 mphEl Presidente25112
12100 Pure LoveCrystal Waters21980
131008_potriMangala Maruthi10406980
14108 Amman Pottri 2Ponmaari16013573
15108 Ayyapan SaranangalSannithaanam160470
16108 ChantsMahalakshmi10321407
17108 Chants Of Mahalakshmi MantraRama10321538
18108 MalaJaagran10322850
19108 NamavaliMein Teri Sharan Hoon10326657
20108 NamavaliHaratulu13305019
21108 NamesMaa Vaishno Devi10323022
22108 Names of MaaKrishna Rang10322954
23108 Om Namo Narayanaya ChantsOm Namo Narayanaya16011213
24108 Peyarai SolliMunnavanae Mootthavanae160471
25108 PillayarGanesha10323246
26108 SARANAMALANGARA MANIKANDAN S P B160462
27108 Swamiyae Saranam Ayyappa Chants108 Swamiye Saranam Ayyappa Chants160191
2811 VachanSai Naam Sang (Part 2)10327459
291100 Lai Le niFloppy15009427
3012 BarsiHits Of Haryana15000479
3112 BoorYoungster12905145
3212 StepCiara24915
3312 To Main Pivar PadluFM Radio13000291
3412 vi class ve mainKabootar Cheene15003530
3512 Yella PrayamloBhuma15012068
36120 Yes 420No Sure SureAmit Kumar (Vol 2) Trass11104137
37123 JitenageHindustan700399
38123 KantriKantri15011303
3913 Macham KondaKalakara Chandru41447
4013B Theme13B10005368
4114 April EkyanausaaliMain Bhim KA Deewana Hun12301354
4214 Saal Di KedManak Dian Kallian Vol 115009743
4314th St BreakThe Mix Up Beastie Boys15007328
4415 Vayasukku Mele Idu Kaadhal Varum ParuvamIdhu Kadhal Varum Paruvam41010
4516 Ma SaalTaqdiraan15000938
4616 Saal ki saaliDiesal hogya mehnga13002476
4716 Somvar Vrat KathaSomvar Vrat Katha10317882
4816 Yella Pasi Manasu16 Yella Manasu13305965
4916 Yella Pasi Manasu16Yella Manasu13300379
501699 Din Vaisakhi WalaSikhi Aanien Nee Mili33728
51181815014399
5218 Antadhi PrabutvamuVanda Kotlu15002583
5318 Gayatri Chants108 Gayatri10323339
5418 Saal ki ho gaiCollege Ki Pradhan13000988
5518 terra tarala bilo pa liyaPyar Ho Geya12902617
5618 Till I DieBryan Adams The Best Of Me21975
571920 Theme 1920192010002370
581960 Travelling To New Orleans Time TravellerTime Traveller120015
591985Bowling For Soup24834
601998 Binary Finary1998 EP Binary Finary15007327
611st Jan Pan OfficeNew Year11603316
621st_Jan_Ko_Bhi_OfficeNew Year14001088
632 Become 1Greatest Hits15000253
642 Become 1Spice Girls21427
652 HeartsX15000266
662 Hit BombClub Parasio10700312
672 MenNorah Jones21082
682 Of The Best Pesa Nasha PyarPesa Nasha Pyar30545
6920 lakhDil Da Jani12903614
702000 Ad LadyUpendra13301891
712000 Vi Chaar Ke Phagun Phagua ExpressPhagua Express230027
7221st CenturyFunky Tones10410207
7322 Mobile Rakhdi KudiGYM 212907062
742300 Jackson StreetThe Jacksons23473
7524Jem10701478
7624 25 LaxshaluTagore13305267
7724 Carrot BangaraRajakumari11800632
7824 GhantaVodafone IN270368
7924 Ghanta Khulal Rahe Ho WebsiteHey Vaishno Bhawani10300294
8024 ghante raheUrban Touch12903644
8124 X 7 I think Of You 36 China TownChina Town11379
8224 X 7 I Think Of You Remix 36 China TownChina Town11384
8324x7 I Think Of You36 China Town10005798
8424x7 I Think Of You36 China Town10001174
8525 MinutesMichael Jackson21054
8625 Saal Ho Kiye BabaBhole Baba Ka Jawab Nahin10402617
87257 ZeroLast Night15008833
8829th October Fossils 2Fossils70315
892niteDiscipline15016891
90300 BrolicThe Elephant In The Room15012245
91300 Saal Diyan WadhaianSikha Tainu Baajan Wale Bulande10404067
92300 saal guru de naalGobindey10405838
93300 Saal Guru De Naal300 Saal Guru De Naal15017346
94300 Saal Khalse DaSingho Chalo Anandpur Nu10315194
9531 NightBheegi Billi (BBL)10410185
9632 Gayatri Chants108 Gayatri10323340
9732 No CholiHila Deb Holi Mein15008057
98345Diamond Hoo Ha15015671
9936 24 36Jagadam51147
10036 24 36 Remix The Devi MixJagadam51148
10136 Pinda Ch SardariLong Root15000930
1024 Kg Sona and FerrariPranks10409730
1034 MinutesHard Candy Madonna15017471
1044 PlayBluue22643
1054 Seasons Of LonelinessBoys II Men22083
10640 Years Back ComeMelody A M15014414
10742Viva La Vida15018784
10843_LaBandish Fusion Redefined10005282
1095ABOVE AND BEYOND ANJUNABEATS 10015016340
1105 Feet 8 InchesJagadam51146
11150 Lamas In The GompaLadakh700121
11250 years celebration of H And R Johnson TilesVodafone IN270480
11350/50Lemar10701172
114500 MilesBobby Vinton21859
115555 Phone A FriendFamiliar Strangers10701390
1166 O ClockPuli52934
1176 Pursuits Of The Follower Of BuddhaPreachings of Buddha10323843
11864 Gayatri Chants108 Gayatri10323341
11968 StatesGorillaz15000687
1206am Kyau And Albert RemixIn Search Of Sunrise 710702135
1217 chunnian chadauBhagtan Nu Milan Vadaiya10402215
1227 CinemaSupne 7 Cinme15004484
1237 Day And One WeekMOS Anthems10700360
1247 SecondsNeneh Cherry Feat Youssou N''Dour23097
1257 Things BreakoutBreakout10700745
126747 Crash HutchClub Hutch140023
1277G Brundhavana Colony Theme7G Brundhavana Colony50125
1288 Days Of ChristmasDestinys Child24990
12980 Kali Ko Mane Ghagro SilaKrishna Bhajan10300866
13080 Kali Ko Mare Lyave GhaghroDeewana Khatmal13001420
13180 Kali Ro Mane GhaghroBanni Nakhrali13000305
13280 Kalli Ko GhagroFagun15005366
133888 Radio SpotNA270618
1349 din ber aaye hodevi durga singar10324129
1359 Manikku 9 ManikkuPallikoodam42526
1369 parts of desire BluffmasterBluffmaster10986
1379 to 5Dolly Parton25033
138911Wyclef Jean10701173
1399PMTillIComeMovin Melodies10700840
1409PMTillIComeSignupMixMovin Melodies10700850
1419XM Arabic Rnb Mix9XM13600078
1429XM Bhajan Mix9XM13600079
1439XM Bhangra Mix9XM13600080
1449XM Bihu Mix9XM13600081
1459XM Blues Mix9XM13600082
1469XM Country Western (Final Mix)9XM13600083
1479XM Garbha Mix9XM13600084
1489XM Hip Hop Mix9XM13600085
1499XM Jazz Mix9XM13600086
1509XM Latin Mix With Intro9XM13600087
1519XM Lavni Mix9XM13600088
1529XM Pahadi Mix9XM13600089
1539XM Qawalli Mix9XM13600090
1549XM Sufi Rajastani Final9XM13600091
1559XM Trance Mix9XM13600092
156A A Bogi ToiMoi Eti Nishachar11001251
157A Aa Aai Ma Ma MakaMamachya Gavala Jau Ya110071
158A Aa E EeA Aa E Ee13200949
159A Aa E Ee O O O Mera Dil Na TodoRaja Babu10001684
160A Aa E Ee O O O Mera Dil Na Todo MaleRaja Babu10001685
161A Aa E Ee SathanaiSathanai41179
162A Aaji Beular BiyaBest Of Rameswar Pathak11000982
163A Aayo Rangaro Ro SuvtoGogaji Vivah13000618
164A ahey dayamoyeBalidan12800775
165A Akhi Jai DekhiChandana Tume Tara12801738
166A Ale RanattuRowdigari Pellam13307069
167A Amar GurudakhinaBangla D.J.Dhamaka11104249
168A Amar GurudakhinaGurudakhina11102353
169A Amar Gurudakhina_BengaliFilmSongsBengali Film Songs11104016
170A Amma AppaPasupathy CO Raasakkapaalayam42707
171A And ESeventh Tree15008694
172A Ante YamuduIntlo Srimathi Veedhilo Kumari13305966
173A B C DTGILC-Bhagwant Mann400169
174A B C DTwinkle Twinkle Little Star10323342
175A B C D AshwamedhamAshwamedham16015548
176A B C D ChhodoRaja Jani19549
177A B C D E F GAnari No. 120204
178A B C D E F G HUMKE PADHAVA MAIDAMJIBhojpuriya Daroga11200458
179A baath ka kariya gal shyamaShyam Teri Bansi15012553
180A Baba Nirmal Ka Da H Ganga Mai KeDevghar Banal Rajdhani10301416
181A Babu NilachaliaBhaba Anjali12801104
182A Balya Vajiv NaMast Zabardast15001215
183A Baro DeureOriya Bhajan12801023
184A Beautiful Lie30 Seconds To Mars22588
185A Better ManShayne Ward10702351
186A BhaiyyeDesh Drohi10005194
187A Bhawji De Na KhojiMadhubala12600114
188A Bhoji Layike Se LabhLalmuniya Ke Mayee10302461
189A bohi jwlilaBhul Kahara12802031
190A Boy Named SueJohnny Cash10701174
191A Buchi Ghati Na Maal TohroDabalua Mauj Manavela11201316
192A C Bus3 Class Manja B.COM Bagya11800024
193A Certain SmileJohnny Mathis24029
194A Chana No AaniSonathi Rufathi14800088
195A Chhori Vaat Tu Maari ManjePreet Na Karsho Pardeshi Ne11600203
196A CircuittMunna Bhai MBBS13000111
197A Crow Left Of The MurderA Crow Left Of The Murder23426
198A D I D A SKorn24075
199A Darling Kahiya Hoi MilanLollypop Lageli16015310
200A Day In The LifeBeatles Lounge10701501
201A Design For LifeManic Street Preachers24132
202A DevasilpiAppaji13300400
203A DhrupadBengali Tagore16010568
204A Different CornerGeorge Michael21735
205A Different WorldIron Maiden22889
206A Ding Dong DoPaagalpan10001587
207A Dose Of Rock N RollPhotograph The Very Best Of Ringo Starr Ringo Starr15007329
208A Dream Is A WishDaniel Bedingfield21616
209A Faint Flutter Ver 1Raga Symphony10200074
210A Faint Flutter Ver 2Raga Symphony10200075
211A Faint Flutter Ver 3Raga Symphony10200076
212A Faint Flutter Ver 4Raga Symphony10200077
213A Favor House AtlanticCoheed and Cambria10701281
214A Folk Tune Of MarwarFootprints In The Desert13001937
215A For AmbicaNaan Pesa Ninepadellam13201223
216A For AppleMasth13304212
217A For Apple01Masth13304213
218A Gaanre MayuraSapana Banika / Film Hits12801264
219A Gaire PriyaPriya Basanti12800250
220A Ganga StoryM R Jagadeesh250315
221A Ganpati Sivru Pratham AapneOshiya Mata10309029
222A gaoro mayro moniGauri12800732
223A Gavai Ke TuraSun Sajna Sun15011795
224A Good Run Of Bad LuckClint Black24928
225A Gori Aa Mor Pass KeSambalpuri Folk Songs16014984
226A Great Saint PabujiFootprints In The Desert13001938
227A Guitar And A HeartBefore The Dawn Heals Us15014458
228A Hamar Jad Ki RajaiPratigya11202047
229A Hambhal Jo BhaiDasha Ma Ni Daya10400345
230A Hard Days NightBeatles Lounge10701502
231A Hazy Shade Of WinterBookends10700435
232A Heart Breakin WomanKya Soorat Hai15007091
233A Higher PlaceMelody A M15014410
234A Jagdamba MaaiyaBandhan Tute Na230001
235A janha a ratiTrinath Mela12800765
236A Janha Tara GaganeArjun Banabas12803141
237A janha tara gaganeArjun Banabash12800607
238A Jasmine In Twilight Ver 1Raga Symphony10200078
239A Jasmine In Twilight Ver 2Raga Symphony10200079
240A Jasmine In Twilight Ver 3Raga Symphony10200080
241A Jasmine In Twilight Ver 4Raga Symphony10200081
242A je premHits of Bappi Lahiri11104100
243A Je Prem PremAmar Prem11102054
244A Jeno Natun SakalBangalir Shubhabibaher Gaan11102697
245A JhapsaManini12800273
246A Jiban Tuma DanaA Jibana Tuma Dana15015484
247A Jivane PeyechiMangal Deep11102554
248A jivane peyechi jeHits of Bappi Lahiri11104101
249A Jivaner PathBengali Film Songs11104017
250A Journey Down The RJal10200166
251A Journey To Merge With Your LightHealing Meditations Vol 210200262
252A Kala KanhuKala Chadhei12801411
253A Kamla Ke Barati AyaSher Ki Bachi11700525
254A Ke Anaar Aa Ke AamBhaj Le Durge Ambe Naam10326419
255A Ke Anaar AaKe AamBhai Le Durge Ambe Naam10326352
256A kemeti premoSapan Banik12800716
257A Kemon Sukher KantaAagahat11101926
258A Ki Noy Amar PremAsha Bhonsle (Vol 1) Amar Prem11104121
259A Kichi KuhanaTike Dekhama12800343
260A Kind Of MagicQueen23165
261A KirtanBengali Tagore16010569
262A Kon RajnitiMukhyamantree11102598
263A KursiPrayers For Ramzaan151317
264A lakhi jai dekhiBatasi Jhara12800833
265A Little BitHello X15015532
266A Little Less Conversation Jxl Radio Edit RemixElvis Presley22015
267A Lo ClasicoDaddy Yankee22238
268A Long And Sad GoodbyeIt Is Time For A Love Revolution15005790
269A love AffairStreet of Bollywood212906942
270A Mahabharata KahaniArjun Banabas12803142
271A mahabharata kahiniArjun Banabash12800608
272A Mai Diok Labon MoreBest Of Rameswar Pathak11000983
273a maiya shitladevta nache10324130
274A Mali PhulaDance Dance12800430
275A MatramainaAmma Nagamma13300414
276A Mayi AshaobiyahA Mai Ashaobiyah Hamar Karde11203174
277A Mera Bharath MahanJhossh11801626
278A MessageColdplay20974
279A Mi Manera My WayIl Divo10701902
280A MilliTha Carter III10700206
281A Million Miles AwayRihanna A Girl Like Me15007330
282A MinaJhiaa Mu Aeka Nambari12800344
283A Modern Midnight ConversationThe Chemical Brothers23270
284A Modern Myth30 Seconds To Mars22595
285A Moment Like ThisThankful10700480
286A Moment Like This Leona LewisLeona Lewis10700982
287A Moment To MyselfMacy Gray24126
288A Mon NachuniMon Bokul10600403
289A Moner ChawaPrem71627
290A Mora Kanak GoriOriya Bhajan Hits16015025
291A MynajanSonar Horin11001252
292A Na Chuang Ngei EA na Em Mai/Lenglerh12500026
293A New day has comeCeline Dion12000121
294A New DoorIt Is Time For A Love Revolution15005793
295A New LifeThe Dawn Of My Life15001127
296A NidePagun Dili12600237
297A Night In LenasiaDeepak Ram120030
298A Nuhe KahaniSapana Banika / Film Hits12801259
299A Padama SengaathuSengaathu41207
300A Pain Im Used ToDepeche Mode22740
301A Pakhi A PakhiEiMadhuJonak11001113
302A Panam Panam PaadaVangi Bank15003891
303A Pandi JiMaal Bhenti Na Haharaba A Pandiji11203009
304A Part Of MeAll Or Nothing15010539
305A Perfect RainBreathing Under Water15003095
306A Phula Aau PhagunaLotani Para12800281
307A Piya More Naina MeinJiya Re Jhoome10600799
308A Place To CrashRobbie Williams,Asha Bhosle20740
309A Pori Tujhya Aila Tujhya Ba LaJawani Tujhi Shock Marte110269
310A Pua Tor MaaBhajan Hits16014872
311A Public Affair Jessica SimpsonJessica Simpson20507
312A Pure Flame Of LoveConfluence II16005665
313A Question of LustDepeche Mode22741
314A Question of TimeDepeche Mode22742
315A Quiet LifeThe Longcut10702407
316A Ra Ra Gore Gaal GulabiBhojpuri Labh Letter11200967
317A Rangale MorHoli Ma Mona11300704
318A Rangreli WoA Rangreli11300907
319A Re Chori Bagar KiHaryanviChitrahaarVol.2220289
320A Rei Lo Em MaiA na Em Mai/Lenglerh12500030
321A Rush Of Blood To The HeadA Rush Of Blood To The Head Coldplay15007331
322A Safai SuitMunna Bhai MBBS13000115
323A Saiyan Ji Boli Kahiya JaaiebNaache Kanwariya Thumak Thumak10301443
324A Salo BaulaKalla Dekhto Kaladunla12802549
325A Saru SaruBest Of Bihu11000911
326A Scottish DelightWorld Fusion16015934
327A Shabari KondalaloPampaa Vaasa Ayyappa16014711
328A Shabari Kondalalo SureshSri Ayyappa Janapadulu16014796
329A SighCrowded House23974
330A Siparar BaandhuAparupa11001253
331A Song For The LoversAlone With Everybod Richard Ashcroft15007332
332A Song In KarnaBengali Tagore16010570
333A Song To SingRahul10001671
334A sort of homecomingAnjunabeats Volume 6 CD110701557
335A Sothya NanyaBhagawadh Geetha13303730
336A Sublime Excursionraag Mishra PiluNidra10200275
337A Sudhu Payer KhelaAbhimanyu11101948
338A Tame Ete DustaSamukaa12801073
339A Tera Pyar Sohniya VeJhona12901624
340A Thing About YouRoxette21098
341A To ZKing13303169
342A Toi Abuj MonMoi Ahicho11001020
343A Toi Obuj MonSentimental Bhupen Moi Kiyo Thikanabih11001213
344A Tura Sunna Jagha MaTura Maya Kare La Nai Jane11300662
345A Vachi B Pai VaaleChatrapathy13300500
346A Very Happy Baisakhi Baisakhi Di VadhaiyaanBaisakhi Di Vadhaiyaan15012408
347A VIEW TO A KILL OHMSSOn Her Majesty S Secret Service10700700
348A Vo Khilya Gajab Ka RoopMeri Choti Si Gaura10402971
349A WhisperA Rush Of Blood To The Head Coldplay15007333
350A Whiter Shade Of PaleElvis Presley21882
351A Whole New World AladdinsThemePeabo Bryson24295
352A Whole New World2LMNT21597
353A Womans WorthSongs In A Minor10700481
354A Wonderful PlaceAkasha10002994
355A_B_C_D_PadikaadhavandiChinna Mayil16012178
356A_C_COCH_DI_LAARISabak12903155
357A_Daroga_BabuYe Daroga Babu11300038
358A_Mere_Shirdi_WaleMere Sai Ki Murti10301138
359A_New_DawnIn Search Of Sunrise 610700406
360A_Shephards_TuneBand Baja13001939
361A1 In Flagranti Extended VersionClub Parasio10700313
362a2z Applications Dot comVodafone IN270600
363A4 AmitabhLaddu Prankful10409490
364Aa A A ThatharamaiahMadesha11800092
365Aa AaMalai Chaaral16012843
366Aa Aa Aa Bhi Jao NaAag Ka Gola15013731
367Aa Aa ArunodayaARUNODAYA11800124
368Aa Aa Bhi Ja Teesri KasamTeesri Kasam11221
369Aa Aa Ee EeKrishna Arjuna15002589
370Aa Aa EnthenthaniKodithe Kottali Ra51378
371Aa Aa Kuchh KehnaAbhinetri13799
372Aa Aa Kuchh Kehna Raja JaniRAJA RANI14599
373Aa Aa Re AaWrong Number15019209
374AA AA RE MITWAANAND MAHAL10008044
375Aa Aaa E EeCare Of Footpath15011150
376Aa Aaa Ee EeeOkka Magadu15002092
377AA AADI ANTANI SANTA KUKDIRUPANDE MULANDE (GUJ)11602279
378Aa Aaja Mere Saathi AajaSARANGA19722
379Aa Aare AaLachak Mani12800319
380Aa Aare AaWrong Number12803449
381Aa Ab Aa Sun Le Sada Dil KiAngrakshak14000002
382Aa Ab Laut ChalenAa Ab Laut Chale14438
383Aa Ab Laut Chalen OldJis Desh Mein Ganga Behti Hai19267
384Aa Adnuk Ma DanoDilbar11400120
385Aa AmbaravumHappy Christmas160197
386Aa Ante AaryaAarya50311
387Aa Baba Aa Baba Ek Baar Mere GharMere Ghar Aa Baba10310688
388Aa Babasa Ri LadliTARAN JADI CHUNARI90135
389Aa Bachhiya BachhiyaDil Jaan Jigar11300315
390AA BAHON MEIN AACHHUPPA CHHUPPI10007224
391Aa BalliyeJaan To Pyaara32467
392Aa Bata Ke Uda Je Chen JaduMele Mitran De12901007
393Aa BaulaMare Jie Tare Sie12803709
394aa beth yaara koi gall kariyeChandriye Roun Lagg Payi12900338
395Aa Bettadalli BeladingalalliBaa Nalle Madhuchandrake16015557
396Aa Bhabhi Rang Dun TujhePappu Holi Khele Thaan Karke10601644
397Aa Bhagavan Ke Ghar Ishwar Satya HaiIshwar Satya Hai150167
398Aa Bhakti Ghani KathiSant Vaani Vol 3710317790
399Aa Bhi Ja Aa Bhi Ja SurSur12229
400AA BHI JA MERI DUNIYA MEINDAAERA10007226
401Aa Bhi JaaG Ganesh Hegde700538
402Aa Bhi JaaBewafaa10600714
403Aa Bhi Jaa GG10874
404Aa BrahmangeOrata I Love You81062
405Aa BuggameedaVajrayudham53139
406AA CHAL DOOBKE DEKHESUNSET POINT15004797
407Aa Chal Ke TujheA Tribute To Kishore Kumar10009080
408Aa Chal Ke TujheDoor Gagan Ke Chaon Mein10000608
409Aa Chal Ke Tujhe Door Gagan Ke Chaon MeinDoor Gagan Ke Chaon Mein12250
410Aa ChalcheSachian Preetan12300968
411AA CHANDANICHORI CHORI (GUJ. VER.)11602416
412Aa Chaniye Ni Dil La ChaniyeHostel12900999
413AA CHARIYA DE VEHDEMUNDA ASHAQ MERE TE12907822
414Aa Chhe Sahdevvani MaraAagmana Aendhan (Hits of Suresh Raval Part-2)10314834
415Aa Chhup JayenBarsaat Ki Raat15013886
416Aa Chori Mari Par MareChori Garam Masala60767
417Aa Chupe SuprabhatamDosth13305969
418Aa darsh dikha sai nathSai se preet laga le10321801
419Aa Datiye Aa DatiyeAa Datiye15017059
420Aa Dekhe JaraRocky10002332
421Aa Dekhein ZaraThe Sphere Disc 110009085
422Aa Dekhein Zara TSDRThe Sphere Dance Remix10005872
423Aa Dekhen JaraRocky17211
424AA DEKHEN ZARAAa Dekhen Zara10005679
425AA DEKHEN ZARA (LOUNGE)Aa Dekhen Zara10005678
426Aa Dekhen Zara RockyRocky11068
427Aa Devaa SundaraKUSHALAVE KSHEMAVE11800201
428Aa Devara HadithuAppu11800689
429AA DEVTAAB KYA HOGA10008045
430Aa DevtaAb Kya Hoga10001945
431Aa Devudu ManishiPadmavathi Kalyanam53433
432Aa Dil KyaHum Kisise Kam Nahi18865
433Aa Dil Se Dil Mila LeNaqaab15867
434Aa Dil Se Dil Mila RemixNaqaab15868
435AA DIVYA NAAMAMAA DIVYA NAMAM K J Y And PJAYAC900165
436Aa Diwasano DinDashama Na Poriya280309
437AA DUNIYA DUKANDARIPAISO BOLE CHHE (GUJ)11602854
438AA DUNIYA MASTRAMNIJOG-SANJOG11602391
439Aa Duniya Natak ShalaLekh Lakhe Vidhata10313746
440Aa Duniyama Bhatki RahiyoBewafa Premi60375
441Aa E U Aa AauchVidhata11201003
442Aa Gadi To Fat Fat chaleLal Mirchi13001388
443Aa Gaganam VarigindhaIyodhya13305970
444Aa Gaganamlo KhatharnackKhatarnak50994
445Aa Gai Ae Je Mulakat TeTera Nai Kasoor12903366
446Aa Gai Lo Aa Gai Main JhoomtiRaj Hath19423
447Aa Gai Rutt Pyaran Di Naag Di BachchiNaag Di Bachchi33359
448Aa gai tere dwar meinGanga Bhajan Aalha10300227
449Aa Gail 2009Mann Hokhe Ta Boli11202958
450AA GAIL HO MOR BALMAPREMSAGAR SINGHBALMA BENGAL SEBHOJPURI11204449
451Aa Gaileen Darbar HoVindhaywali Mayariya10325292
452Aa Gaiyan SangataMani Mahesh Darshan13500438
453Aa Gale Lag JaInteqam14601
454AA GALE LAG JAAPRIL FOOL10008622
455Aa Gale Lag JaKasam Suhag Ki10003434
456Aa Gall Jatta WaliFolk N Duet 200815006088
457Aa Gaya Aa GayaHum Tumhare Hain Sanam15004325
458Aa Gaya Barat Le KeLove In College12901049
459Aa Gaya Chaiti MahinaJay Hanuman Nyan Gun Sagar10309723
460Aa Gaya Hun MeinLove Story 205015017541
461Aa Gaya Hun MeinV With MusicLove Story 205015017542
462Aa gaya Naya pattakakManja Sali13900169
463Aa Gaya NazaaraNazzara12907285
464Aa Gaya Ramzan Mahe Ems Ramjan Aaya MominoRamjan Aaya Momino150335
465Aa Gaya Re Dekho ChaitiJay Hanuman Nyan Gun Sagar10402502
466Aa Gaya VanjaraCharkha Chanan Da12902032
467Aa Gayaa Yeshu Jahaan MeinAaj Janma Hai Yeshu14000814
468Aa Gaye Baba Tere DwareBala Ji Ka Pyar10301889
469Aa Gaye Baba Tere Naam Ke PujaariBaba Tere Naam Ke Pujaari10301871
470Aa gaye daware tere lalChalo Ambe Darbaar15016138
471Aa Gaye Din SanamHogi Pyar Ki Jeet10001315
472AA GAYE HUM DILDAR TERI GALI MENCHALTA PURZA10007227
473Aa Gaye Tere Dar TeSohna Tera Darbar10302642
474Aa Gayi Tu pasandEk Tere Karke12907044
475Aa Gayil GoriPiyawa Pardesi11200770
476Aa Gayo Nao Din Ko TyohaarMaa Darshan10408137
477AA GHUNGHATDA NE KHOLOSAURASHTRA NO SINGH CHHELBHAI (GUJ)11602795
478Aa Gopa Rani AaBhaba Banika12802570
479Aa Gupchup Gupchup Pyar KarenHEMANT KUMAR Shokh Ishare13667
480AA HA HAA NAINO KE WHOHAMAARE TUMHARE10006370
481Aa Hedo AmrapuroBichhoodo15011873
482Aa Hi JaiyeLajja14000003
483Aa Hriday Ke Mandir MeinAao Satigur10322837
484AA HUMSAFARCHATPATEE10007228
485Aa Humsafar Pyar Ki Sej ParYASMEEN14602
486Aa Idhar Aa Meri JaanBatwara15013894
487Aa Intezar Hai TeraBadi Ma20153
488Aa Ja Aa Ja Mere PaasFarz14603
489Aa Ja Aanewale AajaLootera14000004
490Aa Ja Billo Pyar Kar Ley DuetFirst Ste34782
491Aa ja Eah ber date keOdhani Sawa Lakh Ke15004480
492AA JA KAR LE MUQABLADETECTIVE10007229
493Aa Ja Laalan WaleyaPeeran Dar Dhol Wajde10326297
494Aa Ja Na Jara Haath BatanaBhabhi15013900
495Aa Ja Nachle Re RadhaSanwariya Ka Lifafa15007722
496Aa Ja Nai KabutariAa Ja Nai Kabutari13900240
497Aa Ja O Gori AajaRun Jhun Pairi Bole11301162
498Aa Ja O MaaDiya Ke Anjor11300136
499Aa Ja Re Aa Zara AaLove In Tokyo14604
500Aa Ja Re Ab Mera DilAah14590

1 comments:

Blogger said...

Bluehost is ultimately the best hosting company with plans for any hosting requirments.